Task Orders issued under this Contract (especially work under Project Area 1) may provide the Contractor with access to advance information about future procurements. This information is not generally available to other persons or firms. In addition, the work may involve the definition of requirements for, or the preparation of specifications for, various systems, equipment, hardware, and/or software. In order to prevent any bias, unfair competitive advantage, Customers and Contractors are encouraged to review s. 287.057(18), F.S. which provides: "A person who receives a contract that has not been procured pursuant to subsections (1) through (5) to perform a feasibility study of the potential implementation of a subsequent contract, who participates in the drafting of a solicitation or who develops a program for future implementation, is not eligible to contract with the agency for any other contracts dealing with that specific subject matter, and any firm in which such person has any interest is not eligible to receive such contract. However, this prohibition does not prevent a vendor who responds to a request for information from being eligible to contract with an agency. 6.5 Personnel Matters. 6.5.1 Professional Qualification Requirements. The Contractor shall supply personnel meeting the educational qualifications specified in the Job Title or a specific Task Order.